Monsters Deaths Statistics

Rank Monster
[sort desc]
Daily Deaths
[sort desc]
Weekly Deaths
[sort desc]
Monthly Deaths
[sort desc]
Total Deaths
[sort desc]
1Abraxas00011
2Alana00050
3Alchemist Adept000148921
4Alchemist Archmage000431
5Alchemist Warlock000108834
6Alchemist Wizard000392960
7Amazon00019715
8Amazon Ranger00019475
9Ancient Dragon Cult Archmage0002
10Ancient Dragon Cult Axemaster0001
11Ancient Dragon Lord00018370
12Ancient Dwarf0001646
13Ancient Frost Dragon00025083
14Ancient Golden Dragon000193
15Ancient Green Dragon000145
16Ancient Hydra001934967
17Ancient Ice Dragon000433
18Ancient Mutated Dragon000107
19Ancient Red Dragon000783
20Ancient Ronin00019
21Ancient Scarab00019360
22Ancient Skeleton00034281
23Ancient Solar Dragon000367568
24Ancient Spellslinger000992
25Ancient Succubus0009537
26Ancient Urtrudurk Master000110
27Ancient Water Ogre00182
28Ancient White Dragon00069647
29Ancient Xerxes0006
30Andras0002540
31Angry Minotaur0001420
32Anubis0001153
33Apocalypse000210
34Argirith000168
35Argor Bonebreaker0002
36Asakku00070
37Ashmunrah0001669
38Assassin0008324
39Astarith000500
40Astaroth000456
41Aursiocem Ogre King0001106
42Awaken Lord00027
43Awakening Archer0003080
44Awakening Guard000113338
45Awakening Mage00028718
46Bandit0009712
47Banshee0008507
48Baphomet0003051
49Barsh00057
50Bat00012172
51Bear00016129
52Behemoth00014050
53beholder00019007
54Betrayed Wraith0002094
55Black Knight000325
56Black Sheep000218
57Black Templar000206235
58Blaze Wolf0002492
59Blazeflame Elemental00073313
60Blightwalker0009944
61Blood Cult00010874
62Blood Spider000157370
63Bloodthirsty Samurai000155856
64Bloody Mage00098582
65Bloody Torturer000419
66Blue Djinn0002896
67Blue Guard000157
68Blue Knight00038599
69Bonebeast00018144
70Bug00014717
71Butterfly000145
72Carniphila0002537
73Cave Rat00073439
74Centipede0006585
75Charged Swamp Demon0003656
76Chicken0002598
77Cobra0004882
78Crab000397
79Crocodile000913
80Crypt Keeper00012556
81Crypt Shambler00035814
82Crypt Wizard0002626
83Crystal Spider000217868
84Cthsual God of Winter00035
85Cursed Blaze Wolf000173
86Cursed Fire Bug000116
87Cursed Hero00041
88Cursed King00077
89Cursed Knight0004
90Cursed Lady Explorer00089
91Cursed Queen000219
92Cursed Templar00029
93Cursed Warlock Father000229
94Cursed White Golem000169
95Cursed Wind Dragon000251
96Cyclopilus000480617
97Cyclops0001324838
98Dantalion0005923
99Dark Dwarf00080161
100Dark Dwarf Geomancer00042756
101Dark Dwarf Guard00053729
102Dark Hunter00021483
103Dark Monk0009592
104Dark Slayer00785462
105Dark Torturer0001224
106Death Guardian00040
107Deathbringer00059515
108Deathlord00098430
109Deer0005435
110Demodras00032
111Demon00035446
112Demon Blood Berserker000146602
113Demon Blood Slayer000206628
114Demon Blood Spider000165885
115Demon Blood Warrior000523346
116Demon Father000233729
117Demon Skeleton000140276
118Demonic Dragon001118161
119Destroyer0002171
120Destruction00069
121Devilish Amazon00010
122Devilspawn000253732
123Dhampir000479
124Diabolic Imp0001053
125Diamond Carrionworm00033331
126Diamond Dragon00052849
127Diamond Hydra00049713
128Diamond Nexus00018
129Diamond Rotworm00050522
130Diamond Tower00072
131Diamond Warlord00018
132Dipthrah00038
133Dog000933
134Doom Elite Guard00031
135Doom Heavy Ranger00020
136Doom Hellfire Mage00034
137Doom Legion Elite Guard00087258
138Doom Legion General00016
139Doom Legion Heavy Ranger00031255
140Doom Legion Hellfire Mage00022489
141Doomsday General0001
142Doomsday Leader0001
143Doomsday Sister0003
144Dragon000566176
145Dragon Cult Archmage0005
146Dragon Lord000619752
147Draken Abomination00025305
148Draken Elite00088872
149Draken Spellweaver00014634
150Draken Warmaster000356060
151Dwarf000301888
152Dwarf Geomancer00038508
153Dwarf Guard0001239836
154Dwarf Slayer000214237
155Dwarf Soldier0001267514
156Dworc Fleshhunter000836
157Dworc Venomsniper0001218
158Dworc Voodoomaster0002180
159Efreet0001656
160Elder Beholder0003224
161Elder Minorus000100
162Elder Urtrudurk000328
163Elephant0003796
164Elf000113629
165Elf Arcanist00025888
166Elf Guard0003660
167Elf Lord0001855
168Elf Scout00054182
169Elite Amazon Ranger000127
170Elite Dragon Cult Hunter0001
171Elite Urtrudurk Archer008272065
172Elite Urtrudurk Berserker009274144
173Elite Urtrudurk Master000482
174Elite Urtrudurk Spellslinger0016272650
175Elite Urtrudurk Warrior0015329969
176Emperor000459
177Emperor Of The Death00058
178Emperor of the Flame000149
179Emperor Of The Light000160
180Emperor Of The Sea000220
181Emperor of the Wind000137
182Fallen Angel Guardian000160773
183Fallen Angel Warmaiden000146696
184Fallen Archangel00074185
185Farina Sister000593
186Farina Soul000625
187Ferumbras00021
188Fibula King000164
189Fire Bug0001961
190Fire Devil00010040
191Fire Elemental00064868
192Fire Hunter000294362
193Fire Knight000372708
194Fire Magician000226404
195Fire Warmaster000167714
196Fire Wizard000177058
197Flamebound Berserker00070
198Flamingo000471
199Foaztnake000503
200Forest Elf Archer00054698
201Forest Elf Berserker000122131
202Forest Elf Guard000132613
203Forest Witch00066812
204Forneus0003340
205Frost Claw Archmage0002
206Frost Claw Berserker00043
207Frost Claw Champion000118
208Frost Claw Tracker00058
209Frost Dragon000526458
210Frost Hound00087364
211Frost Ogre Mage00024332
212Frost Ogre Warrior00026666
213Frost Serpent000365446
214Frost Troll0007674
215Frostwing000385523
216Frozemoth000324311
217Fury00061553
218Gargoyle0003168
219Gazer0001258
220General Murius0006575
221Ghastly Dragon00014070
222Ghazbaran0001
223Ghost00059553
224Ghoul000250164
225Giant Skeleton00094469
226Giant Spider000156293
227Goblin00087732
228Godly Skeleton00066053
229Gorgol Archer000229782
230Gorgol Berserker000276277
231Gorgol Shaman000121208
232Gorgol Warlord000572
233Gorgol Warrior000475347
234Grand Archangel000433
235Grand Demon000396
236Grand Devilspawn000239
237Grand Emperor00044
238Grand Hellhound0003245
239Grand Inquisitor000136
240Grand Mutated Alchemist000547
241Grand Mutated Dragon000110
242Grand Shogun0007
243Grand Warlock0007949
244Green Djinn0005379
245Grim Reaper000325101
246Grorlam0008
247Grown Frost Serpent00025220
248Grudul The Cruel000849
249Guard00063
250Haborym000276
251Halphas0002052
252Hanako00023
253Hand Of Cursed Fate0002632
254Hell Horse00035386
255Hellfire Fighter00039117
256Hellhound00034300
257Hero000395306
258Hero Highguard000310346
259Hunter00012933
260Hyaena00026415
261Hydra000692920
262Ice Hunter000335672
263Ice Knight005355652
264Ice Magician00093852
265Ice Warmaster006168073
266Ice Wizard00471484
267Immortal God000763
268Immortal Guard00093583
269Immortal Hunter000248837
270Immortal Slayer000248954
271Immortal Wizard00080136
272Inquisitor Adept00021025
273Inquisitor Apprentice00022390
274Inquisitor Guard0008914
275Inquisitor Scholar00012089
276Joker00037993
277Joker Master00056
278Jormungandr0002030
279Juggernaut0001298
280Jungle Hunter000245925
281Jungle Knight000281433
282Jungle Magician00055020
283Jungle Warmaster000178057
284Jungle Wizard00045351
285Keeper of the Prison00011
286Kilugur00060
287Kongra00010452
288Labyrinth Guardian00028927
289Labyrinth Royal Guardian00024415
290Labyrinth Sharpshooter0008876
291Lady Explorer000716
292Larva00094388
293Legendary Diamond Carrionworm000860
294Legendary Diamond Dragon000710
295Legendary Diamond Hydra000785
296Legendary Diamond Rotworm000843
297Lich0001560
298Lightning Guard000620486
299Lightning Hunter000294048
300Lightning Slayer000283268
301Lightning Wizard00081977
302Lion0006570
303Lizard Chosen00015935
304Lizard High Guard00025605
305Lizard Legionnaire00024696
306Lizard Sentinel0008732
307Lizard Snakecharmer0001518
308Lizard Templar00026800
309Mad King0001
310Mahrdis0006585
311Makumur00057
312Mancubus000160
313Manifestation of Darkness00014
314Manifestation of Energy00013
315Manifestation of Fire00014
316Manifestation of Light00013
317Manifestation of Nature00013
318Marid0001154
319Mercenary000341048
320Merciless Pirate0001213208
321Merenhor00055
322Merlkin0004952
323Meryhathor000876
324Minotaur0001944372
325Minotaur Archer000582188
326Minotaur Emperor Minos000237
327Minotaur Empire Guard000313440
328Minotaur Empire Shaman000128429
329Minotaur Empire Sharpshooter000108680
330Minotaur Empire Warmaster000101242
331Minotaur Fighter0001194
332Minotaur Guard000983656
333Minotaur Mage000396609
334Minotaur Villager000330280
335Minotaur Water Seaker00051053
336Monk00028474
337Morguthis00052
338Mummy00081851
339Mutated Dragon00051002
340Mutated Farina000602
341Mysterious Traveler0001
342Necromancer00076733
343Nerikare00053
344Neruk00088636
345Nightmare000101211
346Nomad000575354
347Novice Frost Ogre00032728
348Nuckelavee000252
349Nul Master00020
350O Shiroi Baba00031
351Old Hero000319826
352Omni Holder00035
353Omruc00050
354Orc000304716
355Orc Berserker00058886
356Orc Leader00027519
357Orc Rider00016764
358Orc Shaman00051760
359Orc Spearman000200630
360Orc Warlord0007345
361Orc Warrior000233232
362Orcish Amazon00012
363Orgog00049786
364Orshabaal00010
365Ouaphris0002421
366Outcast Mage00064
367Outcast Sharpshooter000105
368Outcast Warrior000182
369Outlaw Archer00022
370Outlaw General0006
371Outlaw Leader0007
372Outlaw Mage00043
373Outlaw Warrior00047
374Panda000156
375Parrot00097
376Pig0003808
377Pirate Swordsman0001502204
378Plague Guard000164
379Plaguesmith0002785
380Poison Spider00063308
381Poisoned Slayer0002301
382Poisoned Warrior0003220
383Polar Bear000400
384Priestess0005368
385Prisoned Sinner000137870
386Psammetichus IV00066
387Pyrogeist00033759
388Rabbit0009137
389Rabid Frost Hound000748
390Raging Dwarf000150221
391Rahemos000161
392Rat00031411
393Rebel Archer000161030
394Rebel Swordsman000198471
395Red Diamond Dragon0004294
396Red Diamond Hydra0002596
397Red Diamond Nexus00011
398Red Diamond Rotworm000475
399Red Diamond Tower00057
400Red Diamond Warlord00012
401Ronaugash00055
402Ronin000125932
403Rorina the Ancient One0001947
404Rotworm200271410323733331
405Rotwormin000210034
406Royal Archer00057
407Royal Commander0001
408Royal Magician00010
409Royal Warrior00030
410Samurai Archer002421408
411Samurai Guard006534310
412Samurai Wizard000127611
413Sand Scorpion000176731
414Sand Skeleton0001388
415Scarab00068631
416Scorpion00023649
417Sea Serpent000104
418Seahorse00012608
419Seahorse Queen0009
420Sepheres0001083
421Serpent Spawn00065792
422Sheep000773
423Sibang00021273
424Skeleton000195585
425Skeleton Archer00052577
426Skeleton Fiend00045413
427Skeleton Legend00047
428Skeleton Mage00066010
429Skeleton Warchief00012
430Skeleton Warrior000111420
431Skull Demon000100166
432Skunk0001354
433Sleepy Hollow00048171
434Slime00012529
435Smuggler0003611
436Snake00069410
437Snow Wasp00019838
438Solar Dragon000196229
439Soul Hunter00098407
440Spider00033374
441Spit Death0001528
442Spit Nettle0001357
443Stalker00071908
444Stone Golem000109926
445Succubus00012168
446Supreme Warlock0001234158
447Swamp Demon00713647
448Swamp Minion001923264
449Swamp Skeleton000245
450Swamp Troll0004096
451Swamp Undead001115602
452Tarantula000888
453Tefnakht II00055
454Tentacle Archer000126615
455Tentacle Archmage000175618
456Tentacle Phantom000411
457Tentacle Slayer000502865
458Tentacle Soul000605
459Terror Bird00097
460Thalas00057
461The Evil Eye0001
462The Mutated Pumpkin00012
463The Old Widow0002
464Thunder Hunter00042127
465Thunder Knight00076536
466Thunder Magician00058625
467Thunder Warmaster00047602
468Thunder Wizard00040991
469Tibia Explorer00050395
470Tiger0002721
471Tobu Buta00060613
472Tobu Buta Master00091
473Tormented Soul000227497
474Toxic Dragon000775352
475Toxic Spider000190298
476Tregork0003282
477Troll00083150
478Uber Urtrudurk Master00012
479Ultimate Manifestation00011
480Undead Bloodthirsty Samurai0006398
481Undead Dragon0007425
482Undead Emperor000138
483Undead Grand Emperor00012
484Undead Grand Shogun0002
485Undead Hydra0001206829
486Undead Nomad00042624
487Undead Samurai000881
488Undead Samurai Archer00086445
489Undead Samurai Guard000176229
490Undead Samurai Wizard0008237
491Underground Horror000130886
492Urjuke Nightmare0001
493Urtrudurk Archer002395828
494Urtrudurk Berserker000400267
495Urtrudurk Fire Cult Archer00171049121
496Urtrudurk Fire Cult Spellslinger0017770569
497Urtrudurk Grandmaster00025
498Urtrudurk Grandmaster Eye00099
499Urtrudurk Spellslinger001384283
500Urtrudurk Warrior004453266
501Valkyrie0008049
502Valkyrie Raider0006443
503Vampire000203571
504Vampire Lady000590
505Vashresamun00052
506Voodoo High Guard00011349
507Voodoo Priest00027
508Voodoo Reaper0005479
509Voodoo Warrior00019657
510Voodoo Wizard00017789
511Vragrak0001005
512War Wolf00016684
513Warlock0001046517
514Warlock Father0001629
515Wasp00020063
516Water Aberration0003949
517Water Bender0009
518Water Cave Ogre0043732
519Water Cave Ogre Mage000585
520Water Cave Ogre Warrior0011440
521Water Ogre Warrior00389574
522Water Tower00111158
523White Demon00031
524White Dragon000314720
525White Golem0001177
526Wild Warrior00023344
527Wind Dragon0005170
528Winter Wolf0006712
529Witch00010393
530Witch Agatha0001469940
531Witch Hunter0005948
532Wolf000169432
533Wyrm0004856
534Xerxes II00073
535Yama Uba0005
536Yama Uba Master00020
537Young Neruk00043670
538Zaodurk00057